LeagueApps Login  |  [Lang Plugin]

Coaches

Coaching directors

Carlos Moreira

Director of the U5-7 Development Academy | B12 Racing & B10 Dynamo

Darren Marshall

Associate Director | Girls High School Director of Coaching | G05 Union & G04 Stars

Pat Greene

Girls Director of Coaching, U8-14 Divisions | G10 Spurs & G07 Sporting 

Ray Selvadurai

Director of Coaching

Coaching Staff

Abdou Diallo

Coach B12 Monterrey & B11 Monarchs 

Admir Monteiro

Coach B11 Battery & B06 Celtic 

Alex Torres

Coach G06 Devils & G05 Breakers

Amara Sesay

Coach B12 Bayern

Amare Thomas

Coach G10 Rapids & G08 Phoenix 

Bouna Coundoul

Director of Goalkeeping | B07 Blitz & B08 Chivas 

Brad Johnson

Coach B02-01 Corinthians

Carlos Moreira

Director of the U5-7 Development Academy | B12 Racing & B10 Dynamo

Cheryl Price

Coach G08 Surge

Chip Wonderlin

Associate Director | Boys Youth Academy Director (U8-U12) | Coach B11 Real & B10 Chelsea

Colin Hodge

Coach B06 Wolves & B05 Freedom & USL 2 Head Coach

Craig Schackner

Coach G08 Ravens

Darren Marshall

Associate Director | Girls High School Director of Coaching | G05 Union & G04 Stars

Essaha Jallow

Coach G07 Benfica & G09 Revolution

Freddy Fuentes

Associate Director | Boys Junior Academy Director (U13-U14) | Coach B02 Titans & B04 Thunder

Haleigh Svede

Coach G10 Strikers & G09 Boltz 

Isma Konate

Coach B07 Impact & B04 Rockers

Jack Bouchard

Coach B07 Roma – NPL & B05 Valencia

Johann Smith

Coach B05 Earthquakes & B04 Sounders

Kaitlyn Collin

Coaching Experience McNeese State University Asst. Coach Western Michigan University…

Kevin Flynn

Coach B09 Wanderers & B08 Lazio

Leo Doramodou

Coach G12 Sprit & G11 Ajax

Mamadou Diop

Coach B11 Rangers & B08 Chivas

Marius Kapxhiu

Coach B04 Clash & B03 Gremio

Massimo Francesconi

Coach B09 Boca & B07 Torino

Neri Amaducci

Associate Director | Division Supervisor (U12-U13) | Coach B08 Barcelona & B07 Roma ECNL

Nick Megaloudis

Coach G03 Charge & G02 -01 Galaxy

Orlando Osorio

Coach B06 Whitecaps & B03 Flamengo

Ornette Sanchez

Coach B10 Fulham & B09 Sevilla 

Pat Greene

Girls Director of Coaching, U8-14 Divisions | G10 Spurs & G07 Sporting 

Paul Nicholas

Coach B09 Derby

Ray Selvadurai

Director of Coaching

Rayah Seckler

Coach G11 Courage & G09 Steel

Sarah Goldberg

Coach G03 Surf & G02-01 Sparx

William Valderrama

Coach B09 Atletico & B08 Milan

Translate »